Sport
more >>

CHAOS ATAR

Sire: ECHO APOLLO
Dam: CERES
born: 2012 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*4th place in Classic Pleasure Open, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
*4th place in Hunter Pleasure Open, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
*5th-6th place in Classic All Around Open, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
more >>

ECHO ORFEUSZ

Sire: PSYTADEL
Dam: ECHO KALIOPE
born: 2011 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*fifth in Hunter Pleasure (Final), Polish National Sport Championships 2015, Poland
*finals - Silver Medal in class F - Polish Historical Costume Senior, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
*finals - 5th place in class D - Classic Pleasure, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
*semi-finals - 2nd place in class F - Polish Historical Costume Senior, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
*semi-finals - 3rd place in class D - Classic Pleasure group I, Polish National Sport Championship for Arabian Horses, Michałów 2016, Poland
*5th place, Competition 9 Open, Class L, program L3, Regional Dressage Competition 12-13.11.2016 Poczernin, Poland
*4th place, Competition 9, Class L, program L3, Regional Dressage Competition 12-13.11.2016 Poczernin, Poland
*5th place, Competition 1, Class L, program L2, Regional Dressage Competition 12-13.11.2016 Poczernin, Poland
more >>

PSYCHE ATON

Sire: EKSTERN
Dam: PALLAS-ATENA
born: 2010 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*fifth in Classic Pleasure (Semi-finals), Polish National Sport Championships 2015, Poland
more >>

ECHO ADONIS

Sire: AL MARAAM
Dam: ECHO KALLISTO
born: 2007 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*second place, class A (dressage L-3), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*first place, class F2 (Polish Historic Costume), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*third place, class A (dressage Senior P-4), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*first place, class D (Classic Pleasure Senior), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*second place, class H (Hunter Pleasure), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*Gold Medal Classic Pleasure Senior (class D), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*Bronze Medal Hunter Pleasure (class H), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*third place in class A (dressage Senior P-4 + N-1), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*third place in class H – Hunter Pleasure – Senior’s semifinal (competition 9B), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*second place in class A – Dressage – Senior’s semifinal (competition 2, programme P-4), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fourth place in class A – Dressage – Senior’s final (competition 21, programme N-1), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in class H – Hunter Pleasure – Senior’s final (competition 25B), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*Bronze Medal in Hunter Pleasure (H Senior), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in class F – Polish Historical Costume – Senior’s final (competition 36), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*second place in Dressage (A1) – additional competition 37 programme N-4 at Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 23.06.2013, Poland
*third place in Dressage P-9, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in Dressage N-2, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fifth place in Classic Pleasure, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third in class 38- warm up - dressage FEI Team Comp. Test Children (P-4), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*fifth in class 11B – warm up - Native Costume level C, European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*second in class 34, Native Costume level A, European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*EC Silver Medal in Native Costume, European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
more >>

PSYCHE ARES

Sire: EKSTERN
Dam: PALLAS-ATENA
born: 2007 
colour: chestnut
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*first place (joint winner), class E2 (Native Costume), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*third place in Dressage (A1) – additional competition 37 programme N-4 at Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 23.06.2013, Poland
*third place in Dressage L-3, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fifth place in Dressage P-1, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
more >>

ECHO APOLLO

Sire: PIAFF
Dam: ECHO KALLISTO
born: 2006 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*second place, dressage L3, Autumn C Show, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*second place in Polish Historic Costume (stallions), Autumn C Show, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*third place in Native Costume (stallions), Autumn C Show, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*fourth place, Show Jumping LL, Autumn C Show, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 1 (50cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, KJ "Aromer" Józefin 13.11.2010, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 2 (60-70cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, KJ "Aromer" Józefin 13.11.2010, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 10 (60-70cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition HZR/T-B, KJ "Aromer" Józefin 14.11.2010, Poland
*First place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 2 (60-70cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, Poczernin 14.05.2011, Poland
*First place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 3 (LL 80cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, Poczernin 14.05.2011, Poland
*Fourth place, Native Costume, “ARABIA-Polska” Arabian Horse Festival (C nat.), Warsaw 2011, Poland
*First place, Polish Historic Costume, “ARABIA-Polska” Arabian Horse Festival (C nat.), Warsaw 2011, Poland
*fifth place, class A (dressage L-3), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*second place, class D2 (Classic Pleasure), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*second place, class A (dressage P-1), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*second place, class B (Show Jumping), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*first place, class F1 (Polish Historic Costume), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 3 - LL - 80cm, Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie - Parkury Szkoleniowe, KJ "Aromer", Józefin 17.12.2011, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 13 - LL - "open", 80cm, Regional Indoor Show Jumping Competition, KJ "Aromer", Józefin 18.12.2011, Poland
*first place, class 1 (80cm hit time norm), Regional Show Jumping Competition "II Eliminacje Pucharu Sielanki", Farma Sielanka, Warka 26.05.2012, Poland
*second place, class F (Polish Historical Costume Senior), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*Silver Medal Polish Historical Costume (class F Senior), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*third in class B: show jumping LL (80-90cm), Autumn Show 2012, Poland
*fifth in class A-3: ujeżdżenie P-9, Autumn Show 2012, Poland
*Silver Medal in Dressage, Lower Austrian Championship 2013, Austria
*Silver Medal in Pleasure Classic, Lower Austrian Championship 2013, Austria
*fourth place in Traditional Arabian Riding, Lower Austrian Championship 2013, Austria
*Silver Medal in Dressage, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*Silver Medal in Pleasure Classic, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*fourth place in Traditional Arabian Riding, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*first place in Type & Conformation, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*Gold Medal in classification Allround Classic, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*first place in class D – Classic Pleasure – Senior’s semifinal (competition 5), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fourth place in class A – Dressage – Senior’s semifinal (competition 2, programme P-4), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in class A – Dressage – Senior’s final (competition 21, programme N-1), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*Bronze Medal in Dressage (A Senior), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*first place in class D – Classic Pleasure – Senior’s final (competition 23), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*first place in class D – Classic Pleasure – Senior’s semifinal (competition 5), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*Gold Medal in Classic Pleasure (D Senior), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fourth place in Classic Pleasure 4a, Dansk Selskab for Arabisk Hesteavl - Arabian Horse Event 2013 - European Sport Championships, Vilhelmsborg 2013, Denmark
*second place in Mounted Native Costume, Dansk Selskab for Arabisk Hesteavl - Arabian Horse Event 2013 - European Sport Championships, Vilhelmsborg 2013, Denmark
*Classic European Championships Cup (All-Round) winner, Dansk Selskab for Arabisk Hesteavl - Arabian Horse Event 2013 - European Sport Championships, Vilhelmsborg 2013, Denmark
*second place in Dressage C-3, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in Classic Pleasure, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fifth place in Native Costume, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in class C-3, Regional Competition (Open) in Dressage, KJ Aromer 08.12.2013, Poland
*third place in class C-4, Regional Competition (Open) in Dressage, KJ Aromer 08.12.2013, Poland
*second in dressage L/M1, International Lower Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fourth in Classic Pleasure, International Lower Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*third in Traditional Arabian Riding, International Lower Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fifth in Type&Conformation, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*third in dressage M4, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*third in Classic Pleasure, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fourth in Traditional Arabian Riding, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*second in All Around Classic, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fifth in class 3 Classic Pleasure (Classic All Around), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*fifth in class 27 – dressage FEI Prix St. Georges (CC-4), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*fourth in class 28 – Classic Pleasure level A, European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*WAHO Trophy 2014, Poland
*second (Silver Medal) in Classic Pleasure, Open Lower Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*fourth in Native Costume, Open Lower Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*third in Horsemanship, Open Lower Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*Gold Medal All Around Classic, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*fourth in Traditional Arabian Riding, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*second - Silver Medal in Classic Pleasure, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*third in dressage Prix St.Georges, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*fourth in dressage M (Junior Individual) with a score 61,89%, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*first in Type & Conformation, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*Silver Medal in Dressage, European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses 2015, Janów Podlaski, Poland
*4th place in class 10 - Classic Pleasure (Level A, C All Around), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses 2015, Janów Podlaski, Poland
*5th place in class 20 - Dressage (FEI Indywidual Comp. Juniors, Level A, C All Around, Mono Qualifier), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses 2015, Janów Podlaski, Poland
*2nd place in class 32 - Dressage (FEI Prix St. Georges Team Young Riders, Level M, Mono Final), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses 2015, Janów Podlaski, Poland
*2nd place, Master Type&Conformation, Austrian Sport Championships 2016, Austria
*3th place, Master Dressur St.Georges, Austrian Sport Championships 2016, Austria
*1st place, All Round Cup, Nordic Open (B int.) 2016, Denmark
*1st place, show class in hand (DSAH CUP), Danish Nationals, Vilhelmsborg 2016, Denmark
*1st, English Pleasure class, Danish Nationals, Vilhelmsborg 2016, Denmark
*title „Overall Champion” - DSAH Cup, Danish Nationals, Vilhelmsborg 2016, Denmark
* 4th place in class 27 Master Classic Pleasure (LA CH), international championships for arabian sport horses, Lower Austrian Championship 2017, Austria
*3rd place in class 18 Advanced Dressur Children, international championships for arabian sport horses, Lower Austrian Championship 2017, Austria
*3rd place in class 70 Master Type&Conformation C&W (32 entries), European Championships for Arabian Sport Horses 2017, Austria
more >>

CHEJRON

Sire: GRAFIK
Dam: CELOMA
born: 2005 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*Gold Medal in Polish Historic Costume, II Polish Championships for Arabian Sport Horses, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*fourth place, dressage P1, II Polish Championships for Arabian Sport Horses, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*first place in Polish Historic Costume, II Polish Championships for Arabian Sport Horses, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
more >>

ECHO KALIOPE

Sire: PIAFF
Dam: ENDERA
born: 2005 
colour: grey
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*fifth place in Dressage L-3, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
more >>

GALAHAD

Sire: WERBUM
Dam: GRANADA
born: 2003 
colour: chestnut
breeder: Alicja Poszepczynska
*Silver Medal in Show Jumping, II Polish Championships for Arabian Sport Horses, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*1-2 place in Show Jumping, II Polish Championships for Arabian Sport Horses, Janów Podlaski 2010, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 2 (60-70cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, KJ "Aromer" Józefin 13.11.2010, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 3 LL (80cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, KJ "Aromer" Józefin 13.11.2010, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 11 LL (80cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition HZR/T-B, KJ "Aromer" Józefin 14.11.2010, Poland
*First place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 3 (LL 80cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, Poczernin 14.05.2011, Poland
*Second place, Polish Historic Costume, “ARABIA-Polska” Arabian Horse Festival (C nat.), Warsaw 2011, Poland
*First place, Native Costume, “ARABIA-Polska” Arabian Horse Festival (C nat.), Warsaw 2011, Poland
*first place, class A (dressage L-3), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*second place, class D1 (Classic Pleasure), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*second place, class E1 (Native Costume), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*first place, class A (dressage P-1), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*third place, class B (Show Jumping), Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2011, Poland
*fifth place, class 10 LL (90cm, hit time norm), Regional Show Jumping Competition, Farma Sielanka, Warka 2011, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 3 - LL - 80cm, Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie - Parkury Szkoleniowe, KJ "Aromer", Józefin 17.12.2011, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 4 - L0 - 90-95cm, Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie - Parkury Szkoleniowe, KJ "Aromer", Józefin 17.12.2011, Poland
*first place (joint winner), 0 penalty points, class 13 - LL - "open", 80cm, Regional Indoor Show Jumping Competition, KJ "Aromer", Józefin 18.12.2011, Poland
*first place (joint winner), class 2 LL (90cm), Regional Show Jumping Competition "II Eliminacje Pucharu Sielanki", Farma Sielanka, Warka 26.05.2012, Poland
*first place, class A (dressage P-4 Senior), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*3-4 place, class B (show jumping Senior), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*Gold Medal Dressage (class A Senior, P-4 + N-1), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*Silver Medal in Show Jumping (class B Senior, L-P), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*Silver Medal Native Costume (class E Senior), Polish National Arabian Sport Championships, Janów Podlaski 2012, Poland
*2-3 place in class A-2: dressage P-1, Autumn Show 2012, Poland
*second in class A-3: dressage P-9, Autumn Show 2012, Poland
*third in class A-4: dressage N-2, Autumn Show 2012, Poland
*second in class E: Native Costume, Autumn Show 2012, Poland
*Thirth place in class 5 P-1, HPWiM (Warsaw and Mazovia Dressage Cup) and Regional Competition in Dressage, KJ Aromer 06-07.04.2013, Poland
*Thirth place in class P-4, HPWiM (Warsaw and Mazovia Dressage Cup) and Regional Competition in Dressage, KJ Aromer 06-07.04.2013, Poland
*Bronze Medal in Pleasure Classic, Lower Austrian Championship 2013, Austria
*Bronze Medal in Traditional Arabian Riding, Lower Austrian Championship 2013, Austria
*Bronze Medal in Dressage, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*Bronze Medal in Pleasure Classic, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*Bronze Medal in Traditional Arabian Riding, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*fourth place in Type & Conformation, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*Bronze Medal in classification Allround Classic, Open Austrian Championship for Arabian Sport Horses 2013, Austria
*third place in class A – Dressage – Senior’s semifinal (competition 2, programme P-4), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*first place in class A – Dressage – Senior’s final (competition 21, programme N-1), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*Silver Medal in Dressage (A Senior), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fourth-fifth place in additional dressage competition FEI PCY (CC1), Dansk Selskab for Arabisk Hesteavl - Arabian Horse Event 2013 - European Sport Championships, Vilhelmsborg 2013, Denmark
*fifth place in Dressage C-3, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*third place in Native Costume, Autumn Show, Janów Podlaski 2013, Poland
*fourth place in class C-3, Regional Competition (Open) in Dressage, KJ Aromer 08.12.2013, Poland
*second place in class C-4, Regional Competition (Open) in Dressage, KJ Aromer 08.12.2013, Poland
*fifth in Traditional Arabian Riding, International Lower Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fourth in Type&Conformation, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fourth in Classic Pleasure, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fifth in All Around Classic, International Austrian Championships 2014, Austria
*fifth in class 17 – Classic Pleasure level B (C All Around, Mono Qualifier), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*fifth in class 26 – Native Costume level B (Mono Qualifier), European Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*second in competition 2 – dressage P-4 (Senior category semi-final A), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*second in competition 14 - dressage N-1 (Senior category final A), Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*Silver Medal in Dressage, Polish National Sport Championships for Arabian Horses, Janów Podlaski 2014, Poland
*fifth in Type & Conformation, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*fifth in dressage M (Junior Individual) with a score 61,18%, Open Austrian Championships 2015, Austria
*fourth in Classic Pleasure (Semi-finals), Polish National Sport Championships 2015, Poland
*fourth in Classic Pleasure (Final), Polish National Sport Championships 2015, Poland
*2nd place (Silver Medal) in class 22: Novice Hunter Pleasure, Danish Nationals 2017, Denmark
*4th place in class 14: Novice - Geldings, Danish Nationals 2017, Denmark
*3rd place in LB1 dressage, Danish Nationals 2017, Denmark
more >>

MINERWA xo

Sire: GALEON oo
Dam: MIKA xo
born: 1996 
colour: grey
breeder: Krzysztof Poszepczynski
*dressage, 4th place in N1, 2002
*dressage, 2nd place in L4, 2002
*dressage, 5th place in P3, 2002
*dressage, 5th place in P2 - Halowy Puchar Polski, 2002
*dressage, 6th place in P3 - Halowy Puchar Polski, 2002
*dressage, 4th place in N2, 2003
more >>

DIEGO NN

Sire: NN
Dam: NN
born: 1986 
colour: dark bay
breeder: unknown
* first place, amateur jumping and dressage, Wolomin
You are our guest.
Copyright 2018 © Stadnina Koni Chrcynno - Palac